Centennial Recognition Program

2008 - June 30, 2010

The Centennial Recognition Program donor wall commemorates the 527 Brothers who provided generous donations of over $1,150,000 to
the Kappa Delta Rho Foundation. These generous gifts enable the Foundation to provide programming support to the Kappa Delta Rho Fraternity,
which promotes honor, integrity, and excellence in education and leadership for our undergraduate Brothers.

* Undergraduate Donor

The CRP Wall  is on display at the National Office.

 

Exemplar

Andrew F. Barth, Nu Alpha '83

     

Platinum

Lee H. Idleman, Iota '54

Gold

William M. Goodwin, Nu '61 Howard A. Rubin, Rho '77
James C. Hubbard, Psi '66 Edward A. Spray, Nu '63

Silver

Ronald G. Clark, Nu' 65 Hall Jones, Lambda Beta '91 Charles F. Meinzer, Theta '87

Bronze

William C.  Benton, Theta '59

Charles W. Berger, Iota '75

David K.  Bilheimer, Rho '61

Peter Byrne, Tau Alpha '89

Paul A. Downes, Gamma '68

David R. Hamrick, Zeta '57

Christopher M. Howard, Pi Beta '97

Anthony E. Hudimac, Mu Alppha '85

Gregg M. Klein, Omincron Alpha '96
Thomas S. Loane, Beta '67 Thomas C. Lockwood, Nu '56 Thomas V. McComb, Nu 59
Michael E. Mueller, Eta '95 William J. Paris, Eta '97 J. Gregory Carl, Theta '80

Jubilee

Ned S. Beach, Nu '69

Robert H. Boyer, Pi '60

James H. Buterbaugh, Zeta ‘55

Douglas A. Cifu, Nu Alpha ‘87

James R. Coffman, Phi Beta ‘94

Edward B. Curtis, Rho ‘62

Jason A. Damsker, Beta ‘93

Robert A. DeMichiei, Iota Alpha ‘87

James R. Hetherington, Nu ‘53

Ray C. Hunt, Rho ‘53

Andrew P. Kail, Rho ‘91

Matthew W. Leiphart, Iota ‘92

Chip M. Lontai, Iota ‘94

E. Mayer  Maloney, Nu ‘72

* Patrick H. McCarty, Zeta Beta 2003

Alexander  McClinchie, Iota ‘64

Chad T. Peck, Theta ‘97

George J. Peer, Theta ‘45

* Jason J.W. Pock, Tau 2005

G. David  Sapp, Nu ‘69

Randal S. Saunders, Sigma ‘79

W. Ryan  Schofield, Iota ‘96

Allen L. Shumard, Kappa ‘30

Scott M. Smaniotto, Alpha Beta ‘93

Gregg R. Steamer, Delta ‘74

W. Robert  Stillman, Beta ‘56

Raymond B. Strong, Alpha ‘91

Upsilon Chapter  

Donald K. Wemlinger, Nu ‘66

 

Leader

Scott M Adams, Alpha ‘83

Roy P. Allen, Beta ‘55

Devin D. Anderson, Epsilon ‘86

James R. Balog, Omicron Alpha ‘94

Robert A. Bavar, Iota ‘94

Kenneth A. Beckley, Nu ‘62

* Nicholas M. Bonaddio, Tau ‘05

William S. Bradley, Zeta Beta ‘99

M. Tucker  Brown, Iota ‘94

Gary J. Buchmann, Iota ‘79

Ty R. Buckelew, Nu Alpha ‘94

Tyler B. Bunch, Tau Alpha ‘96

William P. Butz, Nu ‘65

Scott L. Chesky, Iota ‘94

Christopher T. Cigarran, Iota ‘93

* David A. Clark, Iota Beta ‘01

Roderick  Covlin, Nu Alpha ‘96

* David C. Day, Iota Beta ‘01

* Eric J. Duff, Zeta Beta ‘01

* Brian L. Feathers, Alpha Beta ‘01

Glenn T. Gnirrep, Omicron Alpha ‘98

Chris K. Gordon, Zeta Beta ‘95

* Marcus J. Hernandez, Iota ‘00

John D. Hetherington, Nu ‘61

Shaun  Hong, Tau ‘92

Jeffrey S. Howard, Tau Beta ‘97

Paul B. Ingrey, Delta ‘61

Michael T. Jesse, Iota Beta ‘96

Cornelius C. Jones, Beta ‘53

George L Krokondelas, Nu Alpha ‘95

Kenneth J. Krynicki, Eta ‘74

Thomas S. Levato, Iota ‘95

Donald G. Loftus, Nu ‘65

Richard N. Longenecker, Pi Alpha ‘86

Robert D. Lynd, Iota ‘67

David R. May, Beta ‘80

John R. McClure, Sigma ‘50

Bobby G. McCormick, Eta ‘79

David A. Mosborg, Eta ‘78

Gerald L. Murray, Theta ‘66

George W. Neal, Nu ‘57

Phillip J. Reber, Theta ‘86

Michael W. Rogers, Tau Beta ‘94

Dean  Sangalis, Kappa ‘52

* Bimal N. Saraiya, Theta ‘00

Max H. Schulze, Nu ‘61

Thomas J. Shideler, Theta ‘60

Arthur H. Smith, Xi ‘57

Allan C Smith, Iota ‘74

Clayton J. Stahl, Iota Alpha ‘85

Steven M. Stastny, Nu Alpha ‘88

Lee C. Strawhun, Nu ‘66

Brian J. Stumm, Iota Beta ‘92

Lawrence L. Swearingen, Nu ‘64

Matthew J. Tessier, Omega Alpha ‘93

Vincent J. Thompson, Eta ‘83

John P. Tracey, Iota ‘96

* Timothy M. Watkins, Upsilon Alpha ‘00

Mark S. West, Upsilon Alpha ‘88

 

Consul

John A. Alperti, Sigma Beta ‘95

* Aaron C. Amador, Upsilon Alpha ‘09

James L. Babb, Nu ‘62

Scott A. Bailey, Zeta ‘69

John F. Bell, Sigma ‘49

Dennis P. Bowen, Zeta ‘60

* Jason P. Carroll, Epsilon ‘02

* Benjamin R. Chen, Beta ‘03

* Andrew M. Clotfelter, Epsilon ‘04

David R. Coffin, Epsilon ‘68

Robert D. Corrie, Beta ‘53

Kenneth R. Coulter, Iota ‘92

Roy W. Crowe, Psi ‘80

Geody  Davatzes, Iota ‘91

Christoffer  Davidsson, Iota ‘97

Thomas E. Day, Xi Alpha ‘91

John V. Dempsey, Upsilon Alpha ‘90

Arnold E. Denton, Theta ‘49

Michael P. Doyle, Nu Alpha ‘94

John R. Dragoo, Nu ‘48

Stephen L. Ernest, Nu ‘68

Faye and Lucille Stewart Foundation  

* Paul D. Fretz, Alpha Gamma ‘06

Adam L. Fulrath, Omicron Alpha ‘94

Marc J. Gallagher, Rho ‘93

John J. Ginsburg, Tau ‘91

Jonathan R. Hanlon, Alpha ‘93

Shawn M. Hoke, Phi Alpha ‘95

Brent K Hollenbeck, Nu ‘93

John F Hughes, Zeta Beta ‘89

Sue  Idleman

Raphael E. Isaac, Iota Beta ‘91

* Matthew D. Jarrard, Epsilon ‘05

Robert C. Johnson, Delta ‘94

Richard O. Jones, Nu ‘64

Jonathan D. Kapell, Eta Beta ‘95

Alok K. Kapoor, Iota Beta ‘93

* Andrew S. Keller, Upsilon Alpha ‘09

Robert J. Kennedy, Phi Beta ‘95

Paul H. Klewans, Lambda Beta ‘94

Allen W Koehlinger, Nu ‘55

William F. Kottas, Eta ‘76

Daniel  LaPlaca, Beta ‘96

Peter C. Larsen, Iota ‘98

William L. Lawson, Nu ‘53

Edwin C. Leonard, Theta ‘62

Alan T. Lord, Kappa ‘72

John G. Lore, Iota ‘67

John A. Lucksinger, Zeta Beta ‘97

* Wesley G. Madara, Iota ‘07

Aras N. Mattis, Lambda ‘98

Richard L. McCoy, Lambda Beta ‘92

Gregory P. Mitchell, Eta Alpha ‘94

R. B. Norman, Zeta Beta ‘94

James R. Oliver, Nu ‘89

Patrick F. O'Meara, Rho ‘97

Damon W. Peters, Phi Alpha ‘8

Bradley R. Peterson, Pi Alpha ‘86

Wayne C. Ponader, Nu ‘53

Doug M. Rammel, Pi Alpha ‘90

* Joseph E. Rees, Nu ‘01

Brian M. Rodowicz, Rho ‘96

Harold R Roe, Kappa ‘53

* Nathan M. Rosen, Tau Alpha ‘07

Jason S. Salegna, Lambda Alpha ‘97

* Geoffrey B. Sargeant, Iota ‘00

Gregory J. Schmitt, Iota ‘92

* William C. Schwartz, Zeta Beta ‘05

James G. Scott, Psi ‘70

Lawrence E. Shearer, Nu ‘68

Joshua L. Smith, Alpha Beta ‘93

Eugene L. Spencer, Iota ‘76

Gerald E. Stebbins, Phi Alpha ‘88

Cristian G Stenstrom, Iota ‘94

Neil Z. Stern, Nu Alpha ‘86

Joshua L. Talbert, Zeta Beta ‘98

Michael D. Thomas, Iota ‘94

Frank E. Thomas, Kappa ‘52

Werner C. Triftshouser, Theta ‘56

* Jeremy S. Votaw, Epsilon ‘06

* Aaron C. Webster, Iota ‘01

* Robert P. Wilson, Eta ‘08

Walter W. Wilt, Psi ‘65

Brad A. Windbigler, Pi Alpha ‘98

Brian J. Winters, Iota Alpha ‘88

Elmo D Young, Psi ‘67

 

Centennial Donor

Joseph J. Adipietro, Nu Alpha ‘87

Robert  Alter, Nu ‘50

Jeffrey T. Anbinder, Beta ‘94

* Patrick R. Andridge, Alpha Gamma ‘11

William M. Bachardy, Psi ‘66

R. Michael Barnard, Nu ‘64

Ronald E. Baughman, Omega ‘55

Jerry D. Belloit, Phi Alpha ‘74

Mark E Bleczinski, Iota ‘92

* Kristofer Block, Iota Beta ‘04

Roy L Bryggman, Lambda ‘51

Stephen C. Chaleff, Nu ‘49

James A. Chaney, Nu ‘71

James D. Clements, Nu ‘60

Edward L. Currens, Nu ‘93

Adam R. Decker, Epsilon ‘97

* Kenneth W. DeFontes, Phi Beta ‘07

Dane E. Dickler, Iota ‘99

Keith R. Dungan, Zeta Beta ‘98

James F. Edgeworth, Psi ‘56

* Michael P. Edwards, Epsilon Beta ‘00

Fred T. Feigley, Psi ‘64

Dana V. Ferraris, Rho ‘94

Melvin L Fleming, Psi ‘68

* Nathan E. France, Nu ‘10

Marshall E. French, Nu ‘57

David P Fritch, Nu ‘77

* Jeffrey M. Gallinger, Iota Beta ‘03

* Michael Gilliam, Zeta Beta ‘03

* Zachary K. Gooding, Eta ‘09

Craig A. Gordon, Pi Alpha ‘88

Brian M. Graham, Epsilon ‘04

Richard H Groshong, Iota ‘65

Jason A. Gross, Pi Beta ‘93

Steven A. Guenther, Iota ‘92

* Timothy E. Hadley, Epsilon ‘07

James E. Hertling, Nu ‘59

Christian A. Hickersberger, Eta ‘99

* Derek N. Hudson, Chi Beta ‘02

John W. Irving, Sigma ‘63

Martin D. Joachim, Nu ‘61

Arthur D. Kelso, Theta ‘98

* Nicholas H. Kerr, Epsilon ‘08

* Robert E. Kozaczka, Iota Beta ‘04

Roger D. Lapp, Theta ‘62

* Richard H. Lee, Mu Beta ‘06

Weldon H. Leimer, Nu ‘60

Matt R. Lenno, Alpha Beta ‘95

John J. Leonard, Iota ‘99

Mark N. Lundgren, Nu ‘70

Andrew J. Manchir, Nu ‘94

Mills H. March, Epsilon Beta ‘91

Daniel E. Mashburn, Upsilon Alpha ‘87

* Aidas J. Mattis, Lambda ‘03

Jay H. McCormick, Psi ‘59

* Slaten W. Miller, Zeta Beta ‘07

Elmer E. Naugle, Iota ‘50

Delano L. Newkirk, Nu ‘61

R. Keith Ordeneaux, Zeta Beta ‘96

John E. Parker, Pi ‘68

Derek C. Parsons, Tau Alpha ‘92 Alexander W. Pascover, Beta ‘95

Michael L. Peters, Alpha Alpha ‘91

Phi Beta Chapter  

Matthew V. Portella, Omicron Alpha ‘91

* Christopher A. Potsch, Eta ‘07

Daniel R. Presley, Rho Beta ‘94

Wade W. Pugh, Psi ‘67

Robert B. Purdy, Nu ‘50

Gary R. Raimondo, Nu Alpha ‘99

John David Reed, Eta ‘64

Daniel R. Rendino, Kappa Alpha ‘72

Lowell E. Roe, Kappa ‘48

Joseph S. Rosenberg, Xi Alpha ‘96

Ronald W Schuette, Pi ‘58

Doron A. Semaza, Pi Beta ‘96

Thomas W Snee, Psi ‘65

Robert W. Stalker, Theta ‘52

Peter C. Stoffel, Iota Beta ‘93

* Peter J. Tartaro, Lambda Beta ‘00

Keith L. Toombs, Nu ‘97

John F. Wager, Beta ‘33

Theodore L. Westin, Omega ‘58

Jeffrey S. Whitcomb, Iota ‘91

Robert P. Youngman, Alpha ‘64

Joe G Zavory, Iota ‘93

 

Contributor

*Ameya P. Agaskar, Beta ‘08

*Hensley A. Akiboh, Theta ‘11

*Trevor G. Albert, Phi Beta ‘08

*Nicholas R. Alexander, Phi Beta ‘10

*Joshua D. Allison, Epsilon ‘10

John W Alving, Lambda ‘62

*Barrett E. Amos, Beta ‘08

Larry A. Armour, Psi ‘65

Matthew R. Armstead, Pi Alpha ‘95

Robert W. Bacso, Alpha ‘76

Franz O. Bahadosingh, Lambda Alpha ‘92

Erin R. Bailey, Rho ‘69

Wayne S. Bailey, Alpha ‘62

*Kyle A. Bamford, Iota Beta ‘10

*Peter J. Bandyk, Phi Beta ‘09

Robert W. Barber, Delta ‘66

Solon D. Barbis, Lambda ‘52

Daniel E. Barbour, Eta ‘78

Robert D. Bauman, Iota ‘57

*Dustin T. Bednarz, Rho ‘08

William W Bell, Iota ‘50

Timothy L. Berryman, Theta ‘88

Garland Boothe, Iota ‘84

Robert J. Bornstein, Nu ‘94

Brian J. Boyle, Delta ‘99

*Jonathan H. Boyle, Phi Beta ‘06

Stephen R. Branam, Nu ‘69

*John F. Brennan, Theta ‘11

*Daniel E. Brookman, Tau Alpha ‘07

Charles L. Brown, Pi ‘73

Kurt G Burkhard, Lambda ‘79

Leo Caffrey, Delta ‘81

*Michael A. Canestrari, Phi Beta ‘06

*Kenneth Carrier, Chi Beta ‘05

Philip T. Castaneda, Lambda ‘77

Andrew J. Chmiel, Nu ‘65

*Benjamin A. Christian, Phi Beta ‘10

Christopher Christie, Psi ‘65

Harvey A. Collins, Xi ‘68

George H. Conley, Xi ‘44

Robert S. Conner, Epsilon ‘65

William R. Coyle, Iota ‘99

Franklin R. Crowder, Epsilon ‘57

James M. Davidson, Sigma ‘56

John M. D'Elisa, Iota ‘85

Glenn H. Deming, Epsilon ‘71

Raymond C. Desor, Psi ‘65

*Matthew D. Dickerson, Phi Beta ‘08

*Joel A. Doetsch, Upsilon Alpha ‘07

Kenneth H. Downing, Beta ‘67

Duchesne P. Drew, Nu Alpha ‘89

Roger L Easton, Alpha ‘43

John R. Ellenberger, Theta ‘49

William N. Espy, Epsilon ‘72

James R. Estep, Upsilon ‘51

John B. Estle, Alpha ‘74

George H. Eveland, Lambda ‘38

John L. Everett, Pi ‘63

John A. Falcone, Rho ‘60

Herbert E. Farrell, Nu ‘44

R. Lindwood L. Faxon, Alpha ‘61

Peter L. Feldman, Alpha ‘67

Harold V Fergus, Alpha ‘62

Howard A. Fidler, Eta Beta ‘93

*Samuel H. Firke, Beta ‘06

*Louis M. Forrester, Gamma Beta ‘07

Dean B. Foster, Nu ‘42

*Jeffrey B. Frields, Epsilon Beta ‘00

Leverne W. Garcia, Lambda ‘55

*Steven W. Gard-Kaminkow, Gamma Gamma ‘10

*George B. Gibbons, Iota ‘02

*Brandon J. Gibson, Nu ‘08

Nicholas J. Giordano, Iota ‘97

Charles P. Grise, Theta ‘72

Gene R. Gunn, Epsilon ‘93

Frederick W. Haelig, Iota ‘60

Andrew P. Hale, Tau Alpha ‘91

Robert C. Hamlyn, Rho ‘50

Stephen A. Hanna, Rho ‘94

Thomas M Hansbury, Iota ‘66

John C. Harris, Alpha ‘61

J. Michael Hayes, Nu ‘74

*Grant S. Hempel, Theta ‘09

Charles P. Hendricks, Theta ‘56

Richard A. Hickman, Lambda ‘49

Clarence Hillman, Lambda ‘42

*Patrick J. Horan, Beta Gamma ‘09

*Eric T. Hornik, Alpha Gamma ‘05

R. G. Houck, Psi ‘67

David P. Hourigan, Rho ‘75

Joseph F. Jadlocki, Psi ‘70

Stuart W. Johnson, Rho Alpha ‘86

Scott A. Johnson, Phi Alpha ‘95

Dusty K. Joiner, Zeta Beta ‘94

*Peter A. Kadens, Iota ‘00

Michael J. Kahn, Iota ‘79

Joseph A. Kaliszewski, Alpha Alpha ‘63

*Patrick T. Keenan, Nu ‘06

*Thomas N. Kelly, Beta Gamma ‘10

Lucius R. Kempton, Alpha ‘55

Douglas H. Kirkwood, Alpha ‘62

Gregory W. Kitchen, Alpha Alpha ‘71

*Devin Kitterman, Nu ‘09

*Matthew A. Kleine, Nu ‘07

*Vernon C. Knox, Theta ‘11

Christopher L. LaFon, Phi Beta ‘97

Ray P. Lain, Nu ‘58

David E. Landis, Rho ‘62

Daniel Langdon, Psi ‘73

*Patrick Lehr, Iota ‘09

Peter S. Lennon, Iota ‘77

Kenneth Lerman, Beta ‘66

Allen R. Lewis, Rho ‘57

Paul J. Lindars, Iota Beta ‘95

Lawrence L. Livornese, Rho ‘81

*Nathanael W. Lohr, Epsilon ‘05

*Frederick E. Luchsinger, Iota ‘00

Douglas L. MacLachlan, Lambda ‘62

Allen D. MacLean, Xi ‘57

Andrew J. Mailhot, Lambda ‘98

John R. Maiolo, Psi ‘60

Joseph I. Marchese, Iota ‘98

Ronald F. Martin, Lambda ‘58

Paul A. Matheson, Lambda ‘63

*Jory D. Mathis, Zeta Beta ‘04

Ralph J. McCampbell, Theta ‘57

Scott B. McCausland, Rho ‘91

D. B. McClenathan, Iota ‘71

*Eric J. McGrath, Alpha Gamma ‘00

Breslin W. McKnight, Rho ‘44

Donald B. McLagan, Delta ‘40

Samuel T. Merrell, Lambda ‘66

C. Richard Merryman, Pi ‘67

Larry M Miller, Pi ‘58

Michael L. Mitchell, Iota ‘94

Bruce W. Montgomery, Xi ‘59

Henry C. Moonschein, Psi ‘64

Howard B. Mount, Lambda ‘48

Bernard L. Murphy, Theta ‘60

James P. Murphy, Alpha Alpha ‘59

William Nelson, Lambda ‘38

Andrew J. Nordstrom, Pi Alpha ‘99

Gary J. Norris, Eta Alpha ‘92

Dennis L. Norris, Nu ‘87

Joseph L. O'Leary, Rho ‘70

David M. Otis, Alpha ‘45

James K. Owens, Nu ‘64

John C. Parry, Delta ‘49

Donald D. Paullo, Omega ‘64

Daniel C. Pavord, Tau ‘87

*Scott D. Payne, Zeta Beta ‘03

Timothy M. Pennise, Iota ‘99

Daniel J. Pepin, Nu Alpha ‘83

Richard J. Petronis, Zeta Beta ‘94

*Richard W. Petronis, Zeta Beta ‘04

J. Thomas Pickel, Rho ‘52

Wil Plyler, Upsilon Beta ‘99

*Allen P. Polikoff, Phi Beta ‘09

*Jarrod J. Poveromo, Rho ‘03

Robert P. Praetzel, Lambda ‘50

James R Putnam, Xi ‘73

*Matthew T. Ragghianti, Phi Beta ‘08

Ronald R. Ramer, Eta Alpha ‘95

George C. Rapp, Alpha ‘52

Richard L. Raudabaugh, Psi ‘60

James E. Reeder, Sigma ‘53

William A. Reeves, Delta ‘90

William J. Relick, Rho ‘50

*John C. Reynolds, Epsilon Beta ‘09

*Anthony C. Reynoso, Eta ‘08

William T. Rhodes, Alpha Alpha ‘71

Richard H. Richwine, Theta ‘67

*Christopher Ridpath, Epsilon Beta ‘07

Edsel P. Ristau, Psi ‘64

Lloyd E. Roessler, Nu ‘52

Bradford J. Ross, Beta ‘81

John G. Rusnak, Rho ‘77

James E. Rutz, Theta ‘88

Tony P. Sager, Theta ‘69

Brian M. Sagrestano, Beta ‘92

Raymond J. Sauro, Beta ‘77

Dale W. Schaffenacker, Eta ‘78

James E. Scheid, Nu ‘64

Timothy A Schrag, Xi Beta ‘93

Jeffrey W. Schultz, Iota ‘75

Thomas J. Schulz, Iota ‘91

Walter W. Schwartz, Beta ‘69

Robert W Scott, Rho ‘66

Richard H. Sherwood, Psi ‘69

Randall L. Shrum, Nu ‘88

Quentin T. Silsby, Beta ‘68

Robert J. Sinclair, Rho ‘54

Jack F. Sinn, Delta ‘43

*Bruce H. Smith, Phi Beta ‘07

*Greg J. Socha, Phi Beta ‘09

Charles R. Solomon, Rho ‘62

Ronald S. Somers, Alpha ‘76

Michael A. Sopchak, Beta ‘72

*Wayne M. Stanley, Epsilon ‘08

Gordon R. Stanley, Delta ‘59

*Eric W. Steele, Epsilon ‘08

Jeffrey E. Stern, Iota ‘94

A. Lee Stilwell, Nu ‘63

Jonathan G. Strauss, Iota ‘94

William J. Stuchal, Pi Alpha ‘99

*Jason Sulvinski, Iota ‘04

Nicholas J. Sumas, Rho ‘91

Alexander G. Sunberg, Delta ‘64

*Matthew H. Sunderland, Alpha ‘11

David A. Swanson, Eta ‘84

James T. C. Talbott, Nu ‘88

Alan R. Talt, Lambda ‘51

*Matthew R. Thames, Phi Beta ‘10

Matthew F. Thompson, Tau Alpha ‘87

Jere L Towson, Pi ‘60

Richard H. Trefflich, Iota ‘65

J. R. Tuneski, Delta ‘82

Jeffrey W. Turner, Rho ‘77

George A. Umstead, Psi ‘84

*Daniel E. Valdez, Eta ‘07

*Kyle Van Meter, Theta ‘11

*Weston G. Voirol, Nu ‘08

Jordan M. Voss, Iota ‘97

William W. Weber, Kappa ‘73

*Christopher K. Weidman, Sigma Beta ‘06

Kevin M. Weinstein, Delta ‘93

Robert J. Weiss, Epsilon ‘66

Harvey M. Weitzel, Omega ‘64

*Andrew D. Wenner, Iota ‘01

Scott H. Werner, Delta ‘59

Arch C. West, Epsilon ‘36

Gordon S. White, Delta ‘63

M. Gordon White, Alpha Alpha ‘59

James L. Wickey, Epsilon ‘50

John A. Wilkens, Beta ‘69

Gerald I. Wilson, Rho ‘60

Bradley S. Witzel, Lambda Beta ‘94

Daniel E. Wolfe, Psi ‘67

*Jason M. Woodbury, Eta ‘06

Donald E. Woodhouse, Rho ‘70

*Shaan Yadav-Ranjan, Theta ‘12

*Patrick A. Yokovich, Epsilon ‘08

*Brennon O. York, Nu ‘10